Views

Kentaro Ito

Kentaro Ito is a Japanese voice actor and singer. Herushii Tarou is an alias of Itou Kentarou for adult stuff.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1974-01-03

Place of Birth: Hachioji, Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: Kentarou Ito, Kentaro Itou, Kentarou Itou, Kentaroh Ito, Kentaro Itoh, Kentaroh Itoh, Kentarō Itō, Kentarô Itô, いとう けんたろう, Itou Kentarou / 伊藤 健太郎, Hai Kyoutarou / 胚 京太郎, Herushii Tarou / ヘルシー 太郎, Sakanoue Hidemaro / 坂ノ上 秀麻呂, Seiichirou / 請一郎

Kentaro Ito