Views

Yuki Matsuoka

Yuki Matsuoka is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with Production Baobab.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1970-09-13

Place of Birth: Hirano, Osaka Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 松岡由貴, まつおか ゆき

Yuki Matsuoka