Views

Hiroki Yasumoto

Hiroki Yasumoto (安元 洋貴, Yasumoto Hiroki, March 16, 1977) is a Japanese voice actor and narrator from Yamaguchi Prefecture. He belongs to Sigma Seven.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1977-03-16

Place of Birth: Yamaguchi Prefecture - Japan

Also Known As: 安元洋貴, 安元洋贵, やすもと ひろき

Hiroki Yasumoto