Views

Ji Sung

Kwak Tae-geun (곽태근), better known by his stage name Ji Sung (지성), is a South Korean actor. He was born on February 27, 1977.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1977-02-27

Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Also Known As: 지성, Ji Seong, 곽태근, Kwak Tae-geun, 郭太根, 池晟

Ji Sung